Tuesday, 10th September 2024 |
Thursday, 12th September 2024 |
| SkyBet League Two |
|
Harrogate Town v Doncaster Rovers |
Friday, 13th September 2024 |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Hull City v Sheffield United |
Saturday, 14th September 2024 |
| Barclays Premiership |
|
AFC Bournemouth v Chelsea |
Aston Villa v Everton |
Brighton and Hove Albion v Ipswich Town |
Crystal Palace v Leicester City |
Fulham v West Ham United |
Liverpool v Nottingham Forest |
Manchester City v Brentford |
Southampton v Manchester United |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Blackburn Rovers v Bristol City |
Derby County v Cardiff City |
Leeds United v Burnley |
Middlesbrough v Preston North End |
Millwall v Luton Town |
Oxford United v Stoke City |
Plymouth Argyle v Sunderland |
Sheffield Wednesday v Queens Park Rangers |
Swansea City v Norwich City |
Watford v Coventry City |
| SkyBet League One |
|
Blackpool v Exeter City |
Bolton Wanderers v Huddersfield Town |
Bristol Rovers v Wigan Athletic |
Crawley Town v Stockport County |
Mansfield Town v Cambridge United |
Northampton Town v Wycombe Wanderers |
Peterborough United v Lincoln City |
Reading v Leyton Orient |
Rotherham United v Burton Albion |
Shrewsbury Town v Charlton Athletic |
Stevenage v Barnsley |
| SkyBet League Two |
|
Accrington Stanley v Crewe Alexandra |
AFC Wimbledon v MK Dons |
Bromley v Notts County |
Carlisle United v Fleetwood Town |
Gillingham v Tranmere Rovers |
Grimsby Town v Barrow |
Morecambe v Colchester United |
Port Vale v Chesterfield |
Salford City v Cheltenham Town |
Swindon Town v Newport County |
Walsall v Bradford City |
| EON FA Cup |
|
AFC Hornchurch v Hashtag United |
AFC Stoneham v Salisbury |
Ashford United v Corinthian |
Aveley v Royston Town |
Bath City v Merthyr Town |
Biggleswade v AFC Dunstable |
Bishop's Cleeve v Torquay United |
Blyth Spartans v Bury |
Bognor Regis Town v Margate |
Bowers & Pitsea v Biggleswade Town |
Brentwood Town v Leiston |
Bromsgrove Sporting v Bottesford Town |
Burgess Hill Town v Amersham Town |
Buxton v Barwell |
Canvey Island v Felixstowe & Walton Utd |
Carshalton Athletic v South Park |
Chester City v Hebburn Town |
Chichester City v Slough Town |
Cray Valley PM v Chesham United |
Cray Wanderers v Wingate & Finchley |
Crook Town AFC v Witton Albion |
Curzon Ashton v Barnoldswick Town |
Dartford v Leatherhead |
Dunston UTS v Scarborough Athletic |
Eastbourne Borough v Boreham Wood |
Enfield Town v Peterborough Sports |
Farsley Celtic FC v Hallam |
Frome Town v Larkhall Athletic |
Gainsborough Trinity v Grantham Town |
Gorleston v Barking |
Gosport Borough v Gloucester City |
Guiseley AFC v 1874 Northwich |
Hanwell Town v Chertsey Town |
Harborough Town v Stourbridge |
Haringey Borough v Witham Town |
Hastings United v Harefield United |
Hemel Hempstead Town v Bishops Stortford |
Hereford United v Ilkeston Town |
Herne Bay v Hendon |
Horsham v Dorking Wanderers |
Kettering Town v Cleethorpes Town |
Kidderminster Harriers v Leek Town |
King's Lynn Town v Cheshunt |
Leamington v Carlton Town |
Lordswood v Sittingbourne |
Lowestoft Town v Newmarket Town |
Macclesfield Town v South Shields |
Maidstone Utd v Hampton & Richmond |
Melksham Town v Banbury United |
Mickleover Sports v Anstey Nomads |
Mossley v Chorley |
Nailsea & Tickenham v Chippenham Town |
Needham Market v St Albans City |
Newcastle Benfield v Wythenshawe Town |
Newcastle Town v Scunthorpe United |
Newton Aycliffe v Rylands |
Oxford City v Willand Rovers |
Plymouth Parkway v Westbury United |
Ramsgate v Broadbridge Heath |
Rugby Town v Hednesford Town |
Rushall Olympic v Sheffield |
Shifnal Town FC v Redditch United |
Sholing v Weymouth |
Southport v Hyde United |
Spalding United v Alfreton Town |
Spennymoor Town v Morpeth Town |
St Ives Town v Berkhamsted |
Stockton Town v Marine |
Swindon Supermarine v Taunton Town |
Tilbury v Chelmsford City |
Tonbridge Angels v Merstham |
Truro City v Brackley Town |
Walton & Hersham v Farnborough |
Warrington Town v Radcliffe |
Welling United v Chatham Town |
West Didsbury & Chorlton v Darlington 1883 |
Wimborne Town v Weston-Super-Mare |
Winchester City v Hungerford Town |
Worksop Town v Basford United |
Worthing v Havant & Wville |
Sunday, 15th September 2024 |
| Barclays Premiership |
|
Tottenham Hotspur v Arsenal |
Wolverhampton Wanderers v Newcastle United |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Portsmouth v West Bromwich Albion |
Monday, 16th September 2024 |
| SkyBet League One |
|
Birmingham City v Wrexham |
Tuesday, 17th September 2024 |
| Carling Cup |
|
Blackpool v Sheffield Wednesday |
Brentford v Leyton Orient |
Everton v Southampton |
Manchester United v Barnsley |
Preston North End v Fulham |
Queens Park Rangers v Crystal Palace |
Stoke City v Fleetwood Town |
Wednesday, 18th September 2024 |
| Carling Cup |
|
Brighton and Hove Albion v Wolverhampton Wanderers |
Coventry City v Tottenham Hotspur |
Friday, 20th September 2024 |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Stoke City v Hull City |
Saturday, 21st September 2024 |
| Barclays Premiership |
|
Aston Villa v Wolverhampton Wanderers |
Crystal Palace v Manchester United |
Fulham v Newcastle United |
Leicester City v Everton |
Liverpool v AFC Bournemouth |
Southampton v Ipswich Town |
Tottenham Hotspur v Brentford |
West Ham United v Chelsea |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Bristol City v Oxford United |
Burnley v Portsmouth |
Cardiff City v Leeds United |
Coventry City v Swansea City |
Luton Town v Sheffield Wednesday |
Norwich City v Watford |
Queens Park Rangers v Millwall |
Sheffield United v Derby County |
Sunderland v Middlesbrough |
West Bromwich Albion v Plymouth Argyle |
| SkyBet League One |
|
Bolton Wanderers v Reading |
Burton Albion v Barnsley |
Charlton Athletic v Blackpool |
Exeter City v Stevenage |
Huddersfield Town v Northampton Town |
Lincoln City v Wigan Athletic |
Mansfield Town v Shrewsbury Town |
Peterborough United v Bristol Rovers |
Rotherham United v Birmingham City |
Stockport County v Leyton Orient |
Wrexham v Crawley Town |
Wycombe Wanderers v Cambridge United |
| SkyBet League Two |
|
Accrington Stanley v Port Vale |
Barrow v Newport County |
Bradford City v AFC Wimbledon |
Chesterfield v Cheltenham Town |
Colchester United v Tranmere Rovers |
Crewe Alexandra v Harrogate Town |
Grimsby Town v Bromley |
MK Dons v Doncaster Rovers |
Notts County v Gillingham |
Salford City v Walsall |
Swindon Town v Carlisle United |
Sunday, 22nd September 2024 |
| Barclays Premiership |
|
Brighton and Hove Albion v Nottingham Forest |
Manchester City v Arsenal |
| SkyBet Championship |
|
Preston North End v Blackburn Rovers |